★★★★★ 4.9 · 1,764 Google reviews from homeowners around metro Atlanta · Open 24 hours · 678-270-1555
A bright living room with two white sofas

Current offers

Carpet Cleaning Deals in Metro Atlanta

A discount should never mean a lesser clean. Every offer below comes with a trained technician of our own, our usual low-moisture method and the promise behind every visit: satisfaction guaranteed.

To use one, mention it when you book or call 678-270-1555.

Current offers

What you can knock off this visit

Grab them while they are up. Say which one you want when you book, or hold your phone up to the technician at the door.

Starts at$109 Three rooms cleaned Covers up to 450 sq ft of carpet. Book it before the date below. One per household Expires in two weeks
$30off Pet stain & odor treatment Carries the 100% pet odor removal guarantee. One per household · Minimum charge applies Expires in two weeks
$25off Area rug cleaning Done on your own floor. The rug never leaves the house. One per household · Minimum charge applies Expires in two weeks

The most popular offer

Three rooms, done properly

Three rooms start at $109 for up to 450 square feet of carpet in total. The price includes treating the worst spots first, the low-moisture clean itself, and a check of every room with you at both ends of the visit. The carpet is dry in about an hour.

Need more than three rooms, a hallway or the stairs? Each one has its own starting price on our price list, and your technician puts the full total in writing first.

100%Or it's
FREE

Same guarantee as always. Satisfaction guaranteed: love the clean or it's free, coupon or not.

An empty living room with a fireplace and clean gray carpet

Ballpark your price in 10 seconds

Carpet

0
0
0
0

Rugs & upholstery

0
0
0
0
0

Your estimate

  • Tap + on what you'd like cleaned, and the price adds up here as you go.
—

Visits start at $99Every visit starts at $99, so a small job that prices out under that goes at the $99 starting point.

Estimate only. We confirm your exact price in writing before any work starts.

Pick my day and time →

Real open times, straight onto our schedule. About two minutes, and nothing is charged online.

The other offers

Savings on pet treatment and area rugs

Pet stain and odor treatment

Our protein and enzyme treatment breaks down pet urine where it has soaked in, and it comes with our 100% pet odor removal guarantee. The offer takes money off the treatment itself. Read more on the pet odor page.

Area rug cleaning

Rugs of every fiber are cleaned where they sit, inside your home. The rug offer applies to any size, from a runner to a room-sized Oriental. See how it works on the rug cleaning page.

Questions about our offers

How do I use one of these offers?

Mention the offer when you book, by phone, by text or in the notes of your online booking, or show it to the technician on your phone at the start of the visit. It goes onto the written price before any work begins, so you see the saving in black and white.

Is a discounted clean any different from a regular one?

Not at all. You get the same technician, the same low-moisture process, the same walk-throughs and the same 100% satisfaction guarantee, coupon or no coupon.

When do the offers end?

Each card shows its own end date. Book before that date to use it. Offers are limited to one per household, and the usual minimum charge for a visit still applies.

Can I use an offer on a visit I've already booked?

Yes, as long as the offer is still running on the day you tell us. Call or text 678-270-1555 before the visit, or mention it to the technician during the walk-through, and it will be added to your written price.

4.9Google rating1,764 reviews
~1 hrDry timeNot an overnight wait
56Towns servedAcross 12 metro counties
$109Three rooms cleanedStarting price, up to 450 sq ft

Local, Licensed & Insured

Licensed & InsuredCertificate on request
BBB BBB AccreditedA+ rated 4.9 ★ Google rating1,764 reviews
Non-ToxicKid and pet safe

Satisfaction guaranteed on every visit.

Low-moisture deep clean, dry in about an hour · Love the clean or it's free.

★★★★★ 4.9 · 1,764 Google reviews Book Online Call 678-270-1555 Text to Schedule